C
Gambit Esports

Gambit Esports

Also known as: Gambit, Gambit Gaming
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://ru.gambit.gg/

Prize: $1,073,545

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (187)
3% (13)
47% (176)

Total matches: 376

Gambit Esports

Also known as: Gambit, Gambit Gaming
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://ru.gambit.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Captain

    Total matches: 368

    1/8/16 - now

    50% (184)
    3% (11)
    47% (173)
  • Player

    Total matches: 367

    1/8/16 - now

    50% (184)
    3% (11)
    47% (172)
  • Player

    Total matches: 74

    5/27/18 - now

    36% (27)
    0% (0)
    64% (47)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    12/31/18 - now

    33% (4)
    0% (0)
    67% (8)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    11/13/18 - now

    40% (6)
    0% (0)
    60% (9)
  • Spare

    Total matches: 6

    11/6/18 - now

    67% (4)
    0% (0)
    33% (2)

Awards

See also