C
Dream Team Gaming
Dream Team Gaming
Organization
Dream Team Gaming

Dream Team Gaming

Also known as: DTG
South Korea. Founded in 2011.

Official site: no

Dream Team Gaming

Also known as: DTG
South Korea. Founded in 2011.

Official site: no

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund