C
Федерация Компьютерного Спорта России
Федерация Компьютерного Спорта России
Organization
Федерация Компьютерного Спорта России

Федерация Компьютерного Спорта России

Also known as: ФКС
Russia. Founded in 2018.

Official site: no

Федерация Компьютерного Спорта России

Also known as: ФКС
Russia. Founded in 2018.

Official site: no

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund