C
Kongdoo Monster
Kongdoo Monster
Organization
Kongdoo Monster

Kongdoo Monster

Also known as: NaJin , NaJin e-mFire , e-mFire
South Korea. Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://kongdoo.com

Prize: $69,596

Kongdoo Monster

Also known as: NaJin , NaJin e-mFire , e-mFire
South Korea. Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://kongdoo.com