C
Napkins in Disguise
Napkins in Disguise
Organization
Napkins in Disguise

Napkins in Disguise

Also known as: NiD
USA. Founded in 2013.

Official site: no

Napkins in Disguise

Also known as: NiD
USA. Founded in 2013.

Official site: no

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund