C
XD.GG
XD.GG
Organization
XD.GG

XD.GG

Also known as: VUL
USA. Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://xd.gg/

XD.GG

Also known as: VUL
USA. Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://xd.gg/

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund