C
Nk Inc

Nk Inc

Also known as: Incorporated
Andrew Erickson, USA

Prize:

$0.00

Won
Draws
Lose
27.78% (5)
0.00% (0)
72.22% (13)

Total matches: 18

Nk Inc

Also known as: Incorporated
Andrew Erickson, USA

Nk Inc has been playing League of Legends competitively since 2012. His main role is Jungle. Nk Incpreviously played under the name of Incorporated, but later decided to shorten it. He has played Ezreal jungle in the professional tournament once. Before League of Legends he played Halo at the semi-professional level.