2ARC Gaming

2ARC Gaming

Also known as: 2ARC Iliad
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.2arcgaming.com/

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
30% (3)
0% (0)
70% (7)

Total matches: 10

2ARC Gaming

Also known as: 2ARC Iliad
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.2arcgaming.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    9/23/15 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    4/9/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    4/9/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)
  • Player

    Total matches: 1

    4/9/16 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (1)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund