Team Alientech

Team Alientech

Also known as: ex-k1ck.pt
Founded in 2015.

Organization page: AlienTech

Prize:

$4,430

Rating

956

294 place

Won
Draws
Lose
20% (3)
7% (1)
73% (11)

Total matches: 15

Team Alientech

Also known as: ex-k1ck.pt
Founded in 2015.

Organization page: AlienTech

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • 1,012
    Player

    Total matches: 6

    05.08.2016 - now

    33% (2)
    17% (1)
    50% (3)
  • 969
    Player

    Total matches: 65

    05.08.2016 - now

    35% (23)
    5% (3)
    60% (39)
  • 1,020
    Player

    Total matches: 11

    05.08.2016 - now

    45% (5)
    9% (1)
    45% (5)
  • 989
    Player

    Total matches: 19

    05.08.2016 - now

    42% (8)
    5% (1)
    53% (10)
  • 1,026
    Player

    Total matches: 4

    05.08.2016 - now

    50% (2)
    25% (1)
    25% (1)