AlienTech.br

AlienTech.br

Also known as: ex-Keyd Stars
Founded in 2015.

Organization page: AlienTech

Prize:

$0

Rating

994

295 place

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)

Total matches: 0

AlienTech.br

Also known as: ex-Keyd Stars
Founded in 2015.

Organization page: AlienTech

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • 997
    Player

    Total matches: 3

    05.08.2016 - now

    0% (0)
    33% (1)
    67% (2)
  • 998
    Player

    Total matches: 5

    05.08.2016 - now

    40% (2)
    0% (0)
    60% (3)
  • 998
    Player

    Total matches: 5

    05.08.2016 - now

    40% (2)
    0% (0)
    60% (3)
  • 998
    Player

    Total matches: 5

    05.08.2016 - now

    40% (2)
    0% (0)
    60% (3)

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund