C
Astralis

Astralis

Also known as: ex-TSM
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://astralis.gg

Prize: $5,380,562

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
70% (369)
1% (3)
30% (158)

Total matches: 530

Astralis

Also known as: ex-TSM
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://astralis.gg

Players

Awards

See also