C
CDEC Gaming

CDEC Gaming

Also known as: LGD 2, LGD.CDEC, CDEC.DouyuTV, Chinese Dota Elite Community
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.weibo.com/lgdcdecgaming

Prize: $3,256,578

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
47% (271)
9% (50)
44% (252)

Total matches: 573

CDEC Gaming

Also known as: LGD 2, LGD.CDEC, CDEC.DouyuTV, Chinese Dota Elite Community
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.weibo.com/lgdcdecgaming

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 99

    6/14/18 - now

    37% (37)
    9% (9)
    54% (53)

Awards

See also