C
Cloud9

Cloud9

Also known as: C9, Cloud 9 HyperX
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Prize: $838,483

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
64% (198)
0% (0)
36% (110)

Total matches: 308

Cloud9

Also known as: C9, Cloud 9 HyperX
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://cloud9.gg

Players

Awards

See also