C
compLexity Gaming

compLexity Gaming

Also known as: coL, compLexity
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.complexitygaming.com

Prize: $456,298

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
51% (258)
6% (32)
42% (214)

Total matches: 504

compLexity Gaming

Also known as: coL, compLexity
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.complexitygaming.com

Players