Copenhagen Wolves

Copenhagen Wolves

Also known as: CW
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://copenhagenwolves.dk

Prize: $17,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
38% (39)
0% (0)
62% (63)

Total matches: 102

Copenhagen Wolves

Also known as: CW
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://copenhagenwolves.dk

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers