Copenhagen Wolves

Copenhagen Wolves

Also known as: CPH Wolves, ex-LGB eSports, unu.AiN
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.cphwolves.gg

Prize: $26,028

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
41% (46)
13% (14)
46% (51)

Total matches: 111

Copenhagen Wolves

Also known as: CPH Wolves, ex-LGB eSports, unu.AiN
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://www.cphwolves.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers