C
Counter Logic Gaming

Counter Logic Gaming

Also known as: CLG
Founded in 2010.

Official site: http://clgaming.net

Prize: $279,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
56% (150)
0% (0)
44% (119)

Total matches: 269

Counter Logic Gaming

Also known as: CLG
Founded in 2010.

Official site: http://clgaming.net

Players