Counter Logic Gaming

Counter Logic Gaming

Also known as: mouseSpaz, NetcodeGuides.com, Denial eSports, CLG
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.clgaming.net

Prize: $184,686

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
46% (152)
0% (0)
54% (179)

Total matches: 331

Counter Logic Gaming

Also known as: mouseSpaz, NetcodeGuides.com, Denial eSports, CLG
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.clgaming.net

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers