Gravity

Gravity

Also known as: Crs A, Crs Academy, Curse Academy, Curse Academy
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $15,750

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
58% (52)
0% (0)
42% (37)

Total matches: 89

Gravity

Also known as: Crs A, Crs Academy, Curse Academy, Curse Academy
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers