C
Chaos

Chaos

Also known as: Digital Chaos
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://digitalchaos.gg

Prize: $3,907,842

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
56% (165)
6% (19)
38% (112)

Total matches: 296

Chaos

Also known as: Digital Chaos
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://digitalchaos.gg

Players