EDward Gaming

EDward Gaming

Also known as: EDG
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://facebook.com/edggaming

Prize: $996,284

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
69% (134)
9% (18)
22% (42)

Total matches: 194

EDward Gaming

Prize: $996,284

Also known as: EDG
Founded in 2013.

Official site: http://facebook.com/edggaming

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 166

    2/12/14 - now

    69% (115)
    10% (16)
    21% (35)
  • Player

    Total matches: 95

    12/17/14 - now

    72% (68)
    0% (0)
    28% (27)
  • Player

    Total matches: 71

    3/22/16 - now

    70% (50)
    0% (0)
    30% (21)
  • Player

    Total matches: 48

    5/1/16 - now

    62% (30)
    0% (0)
    38% (18)
  • Player

    Total matches: 42

    12/18/16 - now

    67% (28)
    0% (0)
    33% (14)