EHOME.Luminous

EHOME.Luminous

Also known as: EHOME LEGEND
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://weibo.com/ehome

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
20% (20)
15% (15)
64% (63)

Total matches: 98

EHOME.Luminous

Also known as: EHOME LEGEND
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://weibo.com/ehome

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund