Escape Gaming

Escape Gaming

Also known as: ex-No Diggity
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://escape.gg/

Prize: $53,285

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
40% (26)
9% (6)
51% (33)

Total matches: 65

Escape Gaming

Also known as: ex-No Diggity
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://escape.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers