First Departure

First Departure

Also known as: FD
Founded in 2012.

Prize: $3,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
33% (28)
2% (2)
65% (55)

Total matches: 85

First Departure

Also known as: FD
Founded in 2012.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers