C
FlipSid3 Tactics

FlipSid3 Tactics

Also known as: dAT Team
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.flipsidetactics.com

Prize: $194,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
43% (194)
4% (17)
54% (245)

Total matches: 456

FlipSid3 Tactics

Also known as: dAT Team
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.flipsidetactics.com

Players

Awards

See also