Fnatic

Fnatic

Also known as: Team Malaysia
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.fnatic.com

Prize: $2,408,724

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
60% (221)
4% (16)
36% (133)

Total matches: 370

Fnatic

Also known as: Team Malaysia
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.fnatic.com

Players

Awards

See also