C
For The Dream

For The Dream

Also known as: FTD Club A
Founded in 2015.

Prize: $29,396

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
40% (138)
14% (48)
46% (160)

Total matches: 346

For The Dream

Also known as: FTD Club A
Founded in 2015.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 66

    11/26/18 - now

    47% (31)
    9% (6)
    44% (29)
  • Player

    Total matches: 62

    11/26/18 - now

    45% (28)
    8% (5)
    47% (29)
  • Player

    Total matches: 66

    11/26/18 - now

    47% (31)
    9% (6)
    44% (29)
  • Player

    Total matches: 146

    5/15/18 - now

    39% (57)
    8% (12)
    53% (77)
  • Player

    Total matches: 66

    11/26/18 - now

    47% (31)
    9% (6)
    44% (29)