Gambit Esports

Gambit Esports

Also known as: Gambit.CIS
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://gambit.gg/

Prize: $130,739

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
73% (52)
0% (0)
27% (19)

Total matches: 71

Gambit Esports

Also known as: Gambit.CIS
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://gambit.gg/

Players