C
G2 Esports

G2 Esports

Also known as: Gamers2
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.g2esports.com/

Prize: $689,209

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
61% (146)
3% (8)
35% (84)

Total matches: 238

G2 Esports

Also known as: Gamers2
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.g2esports.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 83

    12/8/17 - now

    66% (55)
    0% (0)
    34% (28)
  • Player

    Total matches: 83

    12/8/17 - now

    66% (55)
    0% (0)
    34% (28)
  • Player

    Total matches: 20

    11/29/18 - now

    75% (15)
    0% (0)
    25% (5)
  • Player

    Total matches: 205

    6/2/15 - now

    61% (125)
    4% (8)
    35% (72)
  • Player

    Total matches: 20

    11/29/18 - now

    75% (15)
    0% (0)
    25% (5)
  • Spare

    Total matches: 0

    1/8/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

See also