C
GODSENT

GODSENT

Also known as: Ancient
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://godsent.gg

Prize: $212,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
48% (148)
1% (4)
51% (157)

Total matches: 309

GODSENT

Also known as: Ancient
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://godsent.gg

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers