C
ex-Hard Random

ex-Hard Random

Also known as: Good Team Multigaming
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $17,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (21)
0% (0)
50% (21)

Total matches: 42

ex-Hard Random

Also known as: Good Team Multigaming
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers