C
H2k-Gaming

H2k-Gaming

Also known as: C9 HyperX, Cloud 9 Europe, Cloud 9 Eclipse
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.h2k-gaming.eu

Prize: $494,912

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
59% (129)
3% (6)
38% (84)

Total matches: 219

H2k-Gaming

Also known as: C9 HyperX, Cloud 9 Europe, Cloud 9 Eclipse
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://www.h2k-gaming.eu

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 37

    12/12/17 - now

    27% (10)
    0% (0)
    73% (27)
  • Player

    Total matches: 19

    2/12/18 - now

    11% (2)
    0% (0)
    89% (17)
  • Player

    Total matches: 26

    27% (7)
    0% (0)
    73% (19)
  • Player

    Total matches: 37

    12/12/17 - now

    27% (10)
    0% (0)
    73% (27)
  • Player

    Total matches: 37

    12/12/17 - now

    27% (10)
    0% (0)
    73% (27)
  • Spare

    Total matches: 0

    1/7/18 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)

Awards

See also