hatersg0nnahate

hatersg0nnahate

Also known as: hGh, hGh^
Founded in 2011.

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)

Total matches: 2

hatersg0nnahate

Also known as: hGh, hGh^
Founded in 2011.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund