C
HellRaisers

HellRaisers

Also known as: AD, AstanaDragons, ASD
Founded in 2013.

Prize: $618,262

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
52% (413)
4% (31)
44% (347)

Total matches: 791

HellRaisers

Also known as: AD, AstanaDragons, ASD
Founded in 2013.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Captain

    Total matches: 787

    3/7/14 - now

    52% (412)
    4% (28)
    44% (347)
  • Player

    Total matches: 326

    9/14/16 - now

    53% (174)
    1% (3)
    46% (149)
  • Player

    Total matches: 209

    8/11/17 - now

    55% (115)
    0% (1)
    44% (93)
  • Player

    Total matches: 216

    8/11/17 - now

    55% (119)
    0% (1)
    44% (96)
  • Player

    Total matches: 13

    11/8/18 - now

    54% (7)
    0% (0)
    46% (6)

Awards

See also