C
Heroic

Heroic

Also known as: ex-SK, Team X
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://heroic.gg/

Prize: $435,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
49% (191)
2% (9)
49% (193)

Total matches: 393

Heroic

Also known as: ex-SK, Team X
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://heroic.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 230

    6/6/17 - now

    48% (110)
    2% (5)
    50% (115)
  • Player

    Total matches: 96

    2/24/18 - now

    45% (43)
    2% (2)
    53% (51)
  • Player

    Total matches: 2

    3/11/19 - now

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    100% (2)
  • Player

    Total matches: 71

    9/28/18 - now

    45% (32)
    3% (2)
    52% (37)
  • Player

    Total matches: 14

    1/17/19 - now

    36% (5)
    0% (0)
    64% (9)