WARMAKER

WARMAKER

Also known as: Imaginary
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://img-team.fr

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
0% (0)
0% (0)
100% (1)

Total matches: 1

WARMAKER

Also known as: Imaginary
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://img-team.fr

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund