Immortals

Immortals

Also known as: Team Immortals, ex-Tempo Storm
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://immortals.gg/

Prize: $371,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
61% (154)
0% (1)
39% (98)

Total matches: 253

Immortals

Also known as: Team Immortals, ex-Tempo Storm
Founded in 2016.

Official site: http://immortals.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers