C
iG Vitality

iG Vitality

Also known as: Invictus Gaming Vitality
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.igaming.com.cn/

Prize: $623,766

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
45% (210)
11% (53)
44% (203)

Total matches: 466

iG Vitality

Also known as: Invictus Gaming Vitality
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.igaming.com.cn/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 92

    9/11/18 - now

    32% (29)
    12% (11)
    57% (52)
  • Player

    Total matches: 92

    9/11/18 - now

    32% (29)
    12% (11)
    57% (52)
  • Player

    Total matches: 78

    9/11/18 - now

    28% (22)
    14% (11)
    58% (45)
  • Player

    Total matches: 92

    9/11/18 - now

    32% (29)
    12% (11)
    57% (52)
  • Player

    Total matches: 87

    9/11/18 - now

    29% (25)
    13% (11)
    59% (51)