k1ck eSports Club

k1ck eSports Club

Also known as: k1ck eSports.pt
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.k1ck.com

Prize: $500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
41% (33)
4% (3)
56% (45)

Total matches: 81

k1ck eSports Club

Also known as: k1ck eSports.pt
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://www.k1ck.com

Players