KaBuM!

KaBuM!

Also known as: KaBuM! e-Sports
Founded in 2014.

Organization page: KaBuM!

Prize:

$0

Rating

1,026

295 place

Won
Draws
Lose
36% (4)
0% (0)
64% (7)

Total matches: 11

KaBuM!

Also known as: KaBuM! e-Sports
Founded in 2014.

Organization page: KaBuM!

Players

  • Rating
    Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund