Legacy eSports

Legacy eSports

Also known as: Avant Garde Ascension
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://legacyesports.com.au

Prize: $4,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
64% (14)
0% (0)
36% (8)

Total matches: 22

Legacy eSports

Also known as: Avant Garde Ascension
Founded in 2014.

Official site: http://legacyesports.com.au

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 17

    59% (10)
    0% (0)
    41% (7)
  • Player

    Total matches: 5

    60% (3)
    0% (0)
    40% (2)
  • Player

    Total matches: 12

    12/28/15 - now

    58% (7)
    0% (0)
    42% (5)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)
  • Player

    Total matches: 0

    0% (0)
    0% (0)
    0% (0)