Legacy eSports

Legacy eSports

Also known as: Animal Squad, Avant Garde, Legacy
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://legacyesports.com.au

Prize: $19,000

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
25% (2)
0% (0)
75% (6)

Total matches: 8

Legacy eSports

Also known as: Animal Squad, Avant Garde, Legacy
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://legacyesports.com.au

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    3/13/18 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    3/13/18 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 4

    3/13/18 - now

    50% (2)
    0% (0)
    50% (2)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    3/13/18 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)
  • Player

    Total matches: 6

    3/13/18 - now

    33% (2)
    0% (0)
    67% (4)