Lemondogs

Lemondogs

Also known as: ex-4 Friends + Chrillee
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.lemondogs.com

Prize: $7,800

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
37% (10)
4% (1)
59% (16)

Total matches: 27

Lemondogs

Prize: $7,800

Also known as: ex-4 Friends + Chrillee
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.lemondogs.com

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 25

    4/15/15 - now

    36% (9)
    4% (1)
    60% (15)
  • Player

    Total matches: 20

    4/15/15 - now

    30% (6)
    5% (1)
    65% (13)