C
PSG.LGD

PSG.LGD

Also known as: LGD Gaming
Founded in 2010.

Prize: $11,785,588

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
59% (501)
8% (68)
33% (277)

Total matches: 846

PSG.LGD

Also known as: LGD Gaming
Founded in 2010.

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 378

    9/14/16 - now

    62% (233)
    8% (29)
    31% (116)
  • Player

    Total matches: 159

    12/21/17 - now

    68% (108)
    4% (7)
    28% (44)
  • Player

    Total matches: 207

    9/4/17 - now

    62% (129)
    6% (13)
    31% (65)
  • Player

    Total matches: 158

    1/1/18 - now

    68% (108)
    4% (7)
    27% (43)
  • Player

    Total matches: 369

    3/15/15 - 1/29/19

    62% (227)
    8% (29)
    31% (113)

Awards

See also