LowLandLions

LowLandLions

Also known as: ex-nerdRage
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://lowlandlions.com/

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
25% (1)
0% (0)
75% (3)

Total matches: 4

LowLandLions

Also known as: ex-nerdRage
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://lowlandlions.com/

Players

Awards

  • Place
    Tournament
    Prize
    Prize fund