Luminosity Gaming

Luminosity Gaming

Also known as: ex-KeydStars, ex-WinOut.net
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.luminosity.gg/

Prize: $977,823

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
56% (210)
0% (0)
44% (168)

Total matches: 378

Luminosity Gaming

Also known as: ex-KeydStars, ex-WinOut.net
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://www.luminosity.gg/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 248

    7/30/16 - now

    46% (114)
    0% (0)
    54% (134)
  • Player

    Total matches: 158

    7/13/17 - now

    48% (76)
    0% (0)
    52% (82)
  • Captain

    Total matches: 74

    4/22/18 - now

    57% (42)
    0% (0)
    43% (32)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    6/10/18 - now

    40% (6)
    0% (0)
    60% (9)
  • Player

    Total matches: 15

    6/10/18 - now

    40% (6)
    0% (0)
    60% (9)

Awards

See also