M1ND

M1ND

Also known as: Power of Mind
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://vk.com/them1nd

Prize: $32,500

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
71% (40)
5% (3)
23% (13)

Total matches: 56

M1ND

Prize: $32,500

Also known as: Power of Mind
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://vk.com/them1nd

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers