n!faculty e-Sports Club

n!faculty e-Sports Club

Also known as: n!, n!faculty e-Sports Club
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://faculty.de/

Prize: $4,721

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
27% (6)
0% (0)
73% (16)

Total matches: 22

n!faculty e-Sports Club

Prize: $4,721

Also known as: n!, n!faculty e-Sports Club
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://faculty.de/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers