C
Kongdoo Monster

Kongdoo Monster

Also known as: NaJin e-mFire, NaJin, e-mFire
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://monster.kongdoo.com/

Prize: $69,596

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
36% (45)
1% (1)
63% (80)

Total matches: 126

Kongdoo Monster

Also known as: NaJin e-mFire, NaJin, e-mFire
Founded in 2012.

Official site: http://monster.kongdoo.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers
  • Player

    Total matches: 42

    2/15/16 - now

    38% (16)
    0% (0)
    62% (26)
  • Player

    Total matches: 21

    5/24/16 - now

    62% (13)
    0% (0)
    38% (8)
  • Player

    Total matches: 88

    12/23/15 - now

    31% (27)
    0% (0)
    69% (61)
  • Player

    Total matches: 88

    1/4/16 - now

    31% (27)
    0% (0)
    69% (61)
  • Player

    Total matches: 67

    2/15/16 - now

    36% (24)
    0% (0)
    64% (43)