Natus Vincere

Natus Vincere

Also known as: Dolphins, Dolphins of Wall Street, Natus Vincere CIS
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://navi-gaming.com/

Prize: $21,920

History matches

Won
Draws
Lose
50% (24)
0% (0)
50% (24)

Total matches: 48

Natus Vincere

Also known as: Dolphins, Dolphins of Wall Street, Natus Vincere CIS
Founded in 2015.

Official site: http://navi-gaming.com/

Players

  • Status
    Player
    Date of last game
    Winners Draws Losers